PLC Splitter - 4 (1x SC/APC - 4x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-4#

UF SPLITTER (Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4) Ubiquiti




Wejście 1x SC/APC
Wyjście 4x SC/APC
Tłumienie 7.4 dB
Uniformity Loss 0.6 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss 0.3 dB
Wavelength Bandwidth 1260-1650 nm
Return Loss (All Ports) 50 dB
Directivity 55 dB
Rodzaj włókna G657A1
Temperatura pracy -40 do 85° C (-40 do 185° F)
Długość całkowita 4.06 m (13.39')
Waga 58 g

Add new attachment

Only authorized users are allowed to upload new attachments.

List of attachments

Kind Attachment Name Size Version Date Modified Author Change note
jpg
UF-SPLITTER-4.jpg 22.5 kB 1 18-Jun-2019 12:19 Jakub Marchacz
« This page (revision-1) was last changed on 18-cze-2019 12:18 by Jakub Marchacz