Multi-Mode SFP+ 10G
Dual LC
RouterBoard Ubiquiti Opic
SFP-S-85DLC03D UF-MM-10G SFP-S-85DLC03D
1pcs Pair ( 2pcs ) 1pcs
Connector Type Dual LC Dual LC Dual LC
BiDi/WDM N/A N/A N/A
Wavelength (nm)
850 850 850
Data Rate 1Gbps/10Gbps 1Gbps/10Gbps 1Gbps/10Gbps
Cable Distance 300m 300m 300m
DDM Yes Yes
Compatibility
RB260GSP
RB953GS-5HNT-RP
RB922UAGS
RB260GS
962UIGS-5HACT2HNT
RB3011UIAS-RM
RB2011 Series
CSS Series
CCR Series
CRS Series
EdgeSwitch Series
UniFi Switch Series
USG-PRO-4
UBNT-EP-R6
ERPRO-8
ER-X-SFP

Add new attachment

Only authorized users are allowed to upload new attachments.
« This page (revision-10) was last changed on 25-wrz-2017 15:03 by Jakub Marchacz