HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC-ENG#

HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC
HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC - SFP module design for EPON technology. The device operates in a single SFP module compatible with Huawei, ZTE and FiberHome EPON.

Technical Specifications:#

Transmittere Transmission speed: 1250Mb/s
Wave length: 1490nm
Output power: 2.5 to 7dBm
Receiver Transmission speed: 1250Mb/s
Wave length: 1310nm
Sensitivity: -30dBm
Format SFP

Add new attachment

Only authorized users are allowed to upload new attachments.

List of attachments

Kind Attachment Name Size Version Date Modified Author Change note
jpg
LTE4302M-BC-1.jpg 50,9 kB 1 20-lis-2014 15:15 Jakub Marchacz
« This page (revision-2) was last changed on 09-kwi-2015 10:02 by skropisz